Look What You've Done 200

Attack of the Vine!

Look What You've Done

#200/207

UncommonActionSteel
Released
Jul 17, 2026
Observed Listings
10
Observed Sellers
9

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.71

Median BIN

$1.79

Highest BIN

$3.99

Average BIN

$1.75

Print Variants

Separate variant markets

Observed BIN listings split by print treatment so variant prices do not blend together.

Normal

10 listings

Low

$0.71

Median

$1.79

High

$3.99

Sellers9

Listing velocity

3Sep 14
2Sep 17
1Sep 18
4Sep 20

Card summary

Range$0.71 - $3.99
Listings10
Sellers9

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Lorcana TCG Look What You've Done LP Attack of the Vine! 200/207

Ungraded · Normal · bigdmetalpunk · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Lorcana TCG Look What You've Done LP Attack of the Vine! 200/207

Ungraded · Normal · bigdmetalpunk · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

LOOK WHAT YOU'VE DONE LORCANA ATTACK OF THE VINE! 200/204 UNCOMMON LP

Ungraded · Normal · halocop237 · name_set_number

$2.00

Open eBay

Look What You've Done 200/204 Uncommon Lorcana Near Mint

Ungraded · Normal · macs_knacks_plus · name_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Look What You've Done [13 - 200/207]Lorcana TCGNMUncommonEN

Ungraded · Normal · greedgoblincards · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

Look What You've Done 200/204 Attack of the Vine! Uncommon NEAR MINT Lorcana

Ungraded · Normal · tcgamethyst · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Look What You've Done Attack of the Vine! 13 Uncommon Normal NM Lorcana TCG

Ungraded · Normal · reconnect-games · name_set

$0.71

Open eBay

Lorcana TCG Look What You've Done [13-200/207]-LP

Ungraded · Normal · badlandssc · name_set_number

$2.84

Open eBay

Look What You've Done 200/204 Attack of the Vine! Uncommon Lorcana

Ungraded · Normal · stakgrid_collectibles · name_set_number

$2.24

Open eBay

2026 Disney Lorcana Attack Of The Vine! Look What you've Done 2 Uncommon #200

Ungraded · Normal · apexpro3d · name_set_number

$4.98

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Disney Lorcana identities.