Gumbo Pot 167

Rise of the Floodborn

Gumbo Pot

#167/204

CommonItemSapphire
Released
Dec 8, 2023
Observed Listings
25
Observed Sellers
21

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.50

Highest BIN

$2.17

Average BIN

$1.57

Print Variants

Separate variant markets

Observed BIN listings split by print treatment so variant prices do not blend together.

Normal

17 listings

Low

$0.99

Median

$1.50

High

$2.17

Sellers16

Foil

3 listings

Low

$1.49

Median

$1.50

High

$2.15

Sellers3

Cold Foil

5 listings

Low

$0.99

Median

$1.99

High

$1.99

Sellers5

Listing velocity

1Aug 25
1Aug 26
1Aug 28
2Aug 30
2Sep 1
1Sep 3
2Sep 4
1Sep 5
1Sep 6
2Sep 7
1Sep 8
5Sep 9
1Sep 10
1Sep 11
1Sep 12
1Sep 16
1Sep 20

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $2.17
Listings25
Sellers21

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Gumbo Pot 167/204 Rise of the Floodborn Regular Disney Lorcana TCG

Ungraded · Normal · greatwhite2eu · name_set_number

$2.68

Open eBay

Disney Lorcana Gumbo Pot 167/204 Common Rise of the Floodborn NM Sapphire Card

Ungraded · Normal · applefedora · name_set_number

$1.89

Open eBay

Gumbo Pot 167/204 Common Rise of the Floodborn Lorcana Near Mint

Ungraded · Normal · naesthisnthat · name_set_number

$0.99

Open eBay

Gumbo Pot 167 C JA-2 Rise of the Floodborn Lorcana Japanese NM

Ungraded · Normal · bkrcards · name_set_number

$2.49

Open eBay

Gumbo Pot Lorcana Rise of the Floodborn #167/204 Common

Ungraded · Normal · legacycollectiblesnwa · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Disney Lorcana: Rise of the Floodborn - Gumbo Pot - 167/204

Ungraded · Normal · grindnfind · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Gumbo Pot 167/204 Common Rise of the Floodborn Lorcana Cold Foil Near Mint

Ungraded · Cold Foil · j-m-a_trading · name_set_number

$1.77

Open eBay

Gumbo Pot 167/204 Common Rise of the Floodborn Lorcana Near Mint

Ungraded · Normal · j-m-a_trading · name_set_number

$1.77

Open eBay

Gumbo Pot 167/204 Common Rise of the Floodborn Lorcana Near Mint

Ungraded · Normal · o-positivetcg · name_set_number

$2.17

Open eBay

Gumbo Pot 167/204 Common Rise of the Floodborn Lorcana Lightly Played

Ungraded · Normal · nguyeus-vky1y · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Gumbo Pot 167/204 Common Rise of the Floodborn Lorcana Near Mint

Ungraded · Normal · o-positivetcg · name_set_number

$2.16

Open eBay

Lorcana Gumbo Pot 167/204 Floodborn 2 COLD FOIL C NM

Ungraded · Cold Foil · xwtgcx · name_set_number

$1.98

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Disney Lorcana identities.