Team Aqua's Mightyena 15

Team Magma vs Team Aqua

Team Aqua's Mightyena

#15/95

RareDarkness70 HP
Artist
Shin-ichi Yoshikawa
Released
Mar 1, 2004
Observed BIN listings
10

Observed eBay Supply

BIN asking-price history

Listing prices observed by CardVeil. These are asking prices, not confirmed sales.

Lowest BIN

$2.76

Median BIN

$6.51

Highest BIN

$45.68

Listings / Sellers

10 / 8

Typical Range

$3.70–$21.75

Average BIN

$13.88

Match Quality

3 exact · 0 name/set

Market by raw condition

Trusted raw comp bands grouped by condition. Unknown raw listings default to NM/MINT.

ConditionLowMedianHighListingsSellers
NM/MINT$12.02$12.02$12.0211
LP$3.95$4.99$10.6143
MP$4.95$4.95$4.9511
HPNo DataNo DataNo DataNo DataNo Data
DMGNo DataNo DataNo DataNo DataNo Data

Recently observed listings

Most recent BIN observations matching this card

Pokemon TCG Team Aqua's Mightyena 15/95 Reverse Holo Rare 80HP

Ungraded · Name + set match

$30.00

Open eBay

Team Aqua's Mightyena Pokemon EX Magma vs Aqua #15 2004 READ 2f4

Ungraded · Name + set match

$3.69

+ $4.99 shipping

Open eBay

Team Aqua's Mightyena Pokemon EX Magma vs Aqua #15 2004

Ungraded · Name + set match

$3.71

+ $4.99 shipping

Open eBay

2004 Pokemon: MA - Team Aqua's Mightyena - 15/95 (#15/95, Rare, Heavily Played)

Ungraded · Name + set match

$2.99

+ $0.99 shipping

Open eBay

Team Aqua's Mightyena 15/95 Magma vs Aqua Pokemon Card Reverse Holo Foil Rare HP

Ungraded · Name + set match

$8.99

+ $1.25 shipping

Open eBay

Team Aqua's Mightyena 15/95 EX Team Magma vs Team Aqua Reverse Holofoil Pokemon

Ungraded · Exact card match

$11.99

+ $0.00 shipping

Open eBay

Team Aqua's Mightyena Reverse Foil Pokemon EX Magma vs Aqua #15 2004

Ungraded · Name + set match

$45.68

+ $4.99 shipping

Open eBay

Pokemon TCG Team Aqua's Mightyena Rare 15/95, EX Team Magma vs Team Aqua (NM)

Ungraded · Exact card match

$2.76

+ $1.30 shipping

Open eBay

Pokemon Team Aqua's Mightyena 15/95 Rare Team Magma vs Team Aqua Lightly Played

Ungraded · Exact card match

$4.03

Open eBay

Pokemon TCG Magma Vs Aqua #015/95 Team Aqua's Mightyena LP+ (Scratches)

Ungraded · Name + set match

$25.00

+ $1.50 shipping

Open eBay

How to read this page: CardVeil records public eBay asking prices as listings enter its feed. Best Offer outcomes and completed-sale prices are not supplied, so these figures describe observed supply rather than confirmed market value.