Avalo Pizarro OP09-082

Emperors in the New World

Avalo Pizarro

#OP09-082

CCharacterBlackSpecial
Released
Unknown
Observed Listings
23
Observed Sellers
19

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$0.99

Median BIN

$1.79

Highest BIN

$12.99

Average BIN

$3.36

Listing velocity

1Aug 1
2Aug 2
2Aug 3
4Aug 4
1Aug 6
1Aug 7
1Aug 8
2Aug 10
1Aug 12
1Aug 14
1Aug 17
1Aug 20
1Aug 21
2Aug 24
1Aug 25
1Aug 29

Card summary

Range$0.99 - $12.99
Listings23
Sellers19

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Avalo Pizarro OP09-082 Common Emperors in the New World One Piece Japanese NM

Ungraded · invittocollections · name_set_number

$2.00

Open eBay

One Piece - Avalo Pizarro [OP09 - OP09-082] - NM/Common

Ungraded · gadgetguytoys · name_set_number

$1.75

Open eBay

AVALO PIZARRO OP09-082 COMMON EMPERORS IN THE NEW WORLD ONE PIECE NEAR MINT

Ungraded · etowns_personaltcg · name_set_number

$1.07

Open eBay

Avalo Pizarro OP09-082 Common Emperors In The New World One Piece Card Game

Ungraded · bazaargoose · name_set_number

$1.49

Open eBay

OP09-082 Avalo Pizarro 2024 Emperors in the New World One Piece CCG

Ungraded · dinhth75 · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Avalo Pizarro OP09-082 Common Emperors in the New World One Piece Card Game NM

Ungraded · aetcgvault · name_set_number

$1.44

Open eBay

Avalo Pizarro ONE PIECE Card Game Bandai TCG Japanese Rare Collectible OP09-082

Ungraded · takumisouljapan · name_set_number

$10.99

Open eBay

One Piece Card Game Avalo Pizarro Emperors in the New World OP09-082 Near Mint

Ungraded · quinns-collectibles · name_set_number

$1.99

Open eBay

Avalo Pizarro OP09-082 4x Playset Emperors in the New World One Piece

Ungraded · commongroundcards · name_set_number

$2.99

Open eBay

Avalo Pizarro OP09-082 English 2nd Anniversary Tournament - One Piece Card - NM

Ungraded · jays.arcade · name_set_number

$33.48

Open eBay

AVALO PIZARRO OP09-082 EMPERORS IN THE NEW WORLD S-KINOKO

Ungraded · supnerdtcg · name_set_number

$2.79

Open eBay

Avalo Pizarro #OP09-082 - Emperors in the New World x4 Playset One Piece

Used · collecta-9 · name_set_number

$4.00

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to One Piece identities.