Expedition Envoy 24

Battle for Zendikar

Expedition Envoy

#24/299

uncommonCreatureCreature
Released
Oct 2, 2015
Observed Listings
8
Observed Sellers
8

Observed Supply

BIN asking-price history

Asking prices from CardVeil-observed listings. This is not completed-sale pricing.

Lowest BIN

$1.19

Median BIN

$1.69

Highest BIN

$1.99

Average BIN

$1.66

Catalog Value

Current MTG reference pricing

Current prices imported from the MTG catalog source used for CardVeil identity data.

Updated Aug 19

Market

$0.09

Foil

$0.48

EUR

$0.09

EUR Foil

$0.40

MTGO

$0.03

Listing velocity

1Aug 3
1Aug 9
1Aug 14
1Aug 20
1Aug 21
1Aug 29
2Aug 30

Card summary

Range$1.19 - $1.99
Listings8
Sellers8

Recently observed listings

Freshest observations matching this card identity

Expedition Envoy 24 Uncommon Battle for Zendikar Magic: The Gathering LP

Ungraded · jlcrew5 · name_set_number

$1.95

Open eBay

Expedition Envoy MTG Battle for Zendikar 24 Uncommon NM

Ungraded · crawfishcanoscollectibles · name_set_number

$2.18

Open eBay

2015 Magic: The Gathering: BFZ - Expedition Envoy (#24, U, Near Mint)

Ungraded · dabs-tcs · name_set_number

$1.59

Open eBay

MTG - Magic the Gathering Expedition Envoy [BFZ] - SP

Ungraded · akihabara_games · name_set

$36.72

Open eBay

Expedition Envoy Magic the Gathering Battle for Zendikar Creature Uncommon

Ungraded · dividedforkcomics · name_set

$1.99

Open eBay

Expedition Envoy BFZ 24 NM Magic: The Gathering

Ungraded · hound_dog_gaming · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

EXPEDITION ENVOY BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR 24 UNCOMMON MAGIC: THE GATHERING - NM/M

Ungraded · the_tcg_exchange · name_set_number

$1.49

Open eBay

Expedition Envoy Normal [BFZ - 24] LP Magic

Ungraded · midwest_mana · name_set_number

$1.79

Open eBay

Data note: this page becomes more useful as CardVeil observes more listings and matches them to Magic: The Gathering identities.